2018-19 Women's Swimming Roster
Sarah
Bond
|
Specialty.:
Backstroke
|
Ht.:
5'11
|
Elig.:
1
|
Maj.:
Computer Science
|
Hometown:
Aurora. ON
|
Alexis
Bragman
|
Specialty.:
Breast/IM
|
Ht.:
5'6
|
Elig.:
3
|
Maj.:
Medical Sciences
|
Hometown:
Toronto, ON
|
Lise
Cinq-Mars
|
Specialty.:
Fly/Free
|
Ht.:
5'6
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Biology
|
Hometown:
Aurora, ON
|
Reagan
Crowell
|
Specialty.:
Free/IM
|
Ht.:
5'11
|
Elig.:
1
|
Maj.:
Medical Sciences
|
Hometown:
Lakeville, NB
|
Stephanie
Dennis
|
Specialty.:
Fly/IM
|
Ht.:
5'9
|
Elig.:
3
|
Maj.:
Medicine
|
Hometown:
Comox, BC
|
Annie
Douglas
|
Specialty.:
Breast/IM
|
Ht.:
5'8
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Kinesiology
|
Hometown:
Ottawa, ON
|
Olivia
Feschuk
|
Specialty.:
IM/Breast/Back
|
Ht.:
5'8
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Law
|
Hometown:
Halifax, NS
|
Amy
Hartling
|
Specialty.:
Distance Free
|
Ht.:
5'2
|
Elig.:
1
|
Maj.:
Science
|
Hometown:
Bridgewater, NS
|
Caroline
Hickman
|
Specialty.:
Back/IM
|
Ht.:
5'10
|
Elig.:
3
|
Maj.:
Science
|
Hometown:
St. John's, NL
|
Victoria
MacDonald
|
Specialty.:
Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5'6
|
Elig.:
2
|
Maj.:
Medical Sciences
|
Hometown:
Sackville,NS
|
Lauren
Mouser
|
Specialty.:
Distance Free/Fly
|
Ht.:
5'4
|
Elig.:
1
|
Maj.:
Engineering
|
Hometown:
Ottawa, ON
|
Paige
Roughley
|
Specialty.:
Fly
|
Ht.:
5'7
|
Elig.:
1
|
Maj.:
International Development
|
Hometown:
Oshawa
|
Isabel
Sarty
|
Specialty.:
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5'7
|
Elig.:
2
|
Maj.:
Neuroscience
|
Hometown:
Halifax, NS
|
Julia
Sarty
|
Specialty.:
Sprint Free
|
Ht.:
5'8
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Electrical Engineering
|
Hometown:
Halifax, NS
|
Madeline
Shivgulam
|
Specialty.:
Back/Free/IM
|
Ht.:
5'7
|
Elig.:
2
|
Maj.:
Kinesiology
|
Hometown:
Toronto, ON
|
Imani
Theodore
|
Specialty.:
Distance Free
|
Ht.:
5'7
|
Elig.:
2
|
Maj.:
Arts
|
Hometown:
Gatineau, QC
|
Sarah
Williams
|
Specialty.:
Fly Back/IM
|
Ht.:
5'8
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Science
|
Hometown:
Charlottetown, PE
|
Claire
Yurkovich
|
Specialty.:
Distance Free
|
Ht.:
5'8
|
Elig.:
4
|
Maj.:
Psychology
|
Hometown:
Edmonton, AB
|